Tabuľka Fortuna ligy

# Tím Z V P R B
1FC Spartak Trnava12100230
2ŠK Slovan Bratislava1274125
3FC DAC 1904 Dun. Streda1273224
4MŠK Žilina1270521
5FC Nitra1263321
6MFK Ružomberok1054319
7AS Trenčín1253418
8FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce1251616
9MFK Zemplín Michalovce1231810
10ŽP Šport Podbrezová1231810
111. FC TATRAN Prešov122288
12FK Senica1202102